APYFL is the premier youth tackle, flag football and cheerleader program In Prince William County in the Manassas, Woodbridge, Dale City, Dumfries, Triangle areas of Prince William County. Offering Travel football (AYF) and local play (FCYFL).

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Benton Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >9/10A> Johnson Game Peterson (APYFL)   JG 
10:00a 11:00a  >9/10B> Chaudhry Game McFarlane   JG 
11:00a 12:00p  >9/10B> Peterson (GHYFL) Game Hamm   JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >9/10A> Craddock Game Durall   JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >11/12> Dubetsky Game Anderson   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >11/12> Lane Game Hunt   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >11/12> Lansdowne Game Musselman   JG 
4:00p 5:00p  >13/15> Vansumeren-2 Game Glenn   JG 
None    >13/15> Aguilar Game BYE   JG 
   >5/6B> Bauer Game BYE   JG 
   >7/8C> Fronk Game BYE   JG 
   >9/10A> Tomme Game BYE   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1 12:00p 1:00p  >11/12> Addy-2 Game Lucas   JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >11/12> Berg Game Harvey   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >9/10A> Pagonis Game Spates   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >9/10A> Colligan Game Payne   JG 
4:00p 5:00p  >13/15> Itayem Game Sturges   JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >11/12> Daley Game Trinidad   JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >13/15> Carey Game Pangburn   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1A 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6A> Dewey Game Devron Smith   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >5/6B> Duke Game Hansen   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8B> Lesson Game W. Smith   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8C> Chicas Game Shanahan   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1B 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6A> Bailey Game Terry   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >7/8B> Burrell Game Dan Smith   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8A> Addy-1 Game Sawaqdeh   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1C 9:45a 10:30a  >5/6A> Smith Game Cirillo   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8A> Johnson Game Bumray   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8B> Siguere Game McMillan   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2 12:00p 1:00p  >9/10B> Conway Game Fehrman   JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >9/10B> Giltner Game Jarvis   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >9/10B> Lightfoot Game Tran   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >9/10A> Estwick-1 Game Lowry/Birge   JG 
4:00p 5:00p  >11/12> Parrish Game Cooper   JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >13/15> Person Game Estwick-3   JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >13/15> Pulley Game Estwick-2   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2A 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6B> Patterson-1 Game Walsh   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8C> Patterson-2 Game Waldrop   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2B 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6B> Cunningham Game Adams   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >7/8A> Ramsey Game Inglis   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8B> Blount Game Miner   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8C> McCants Game Hall   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2C 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6A> Vansumeren Game Hunt   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >5/6B> De Guzman Game Storey   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8A> Horesky Game McLaughlin   JG