APYFL is the premier youth tackle, flag football and cheerleader program In Prince William County in the Manassas, Woodbridge, Dale City, Dumfries, Triangle areas of Prince William County. Offering Travel football (AYF) and local play (FCYFL).

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1 6:30p 7:30p  >13/15> Vansumeren-2 Game Carey   JG 
7:30p 8:15p  >9/10B> Hamm Game Fehrman   JG 
8:30p 9:30p  >13/15> Itayem Game Pulley   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1C 6:30p 7:30p  >7/8C> Fronk Game Chicas   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2 7:15p 8:15p  >9/10A> Estwick-1 Game Payne   JG 
8:15p 9:15p  >11/12> Daley Game Anderson   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2A 6:30a 7:15a  >5/6B> Hansen Game De Guzman   JG 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Benton Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >9/10A> Johnson Game Colligan   JG 
10:00a 11:00a  >11/12> Parrish Game Musselman   JG 
11:00a 12:00p  >9/10B> Hamm Game Conway   JG 
12:00p 1:00p  >11/12> Hunt Game Dubetsky   JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >11/12> Daley Game Lucas   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >9/10B> Lightfoot Game Giltner   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >13/15> Estwick-3 Game Pulley   JG 
4:00p 5:00p  >13/15> Vansumeren-2 Game Aguilar   JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >13/15> Sturges Game Estwick-2   JG 
None    >13/15> Carey Game BYE   JG 
   >5/6B> Duke Game BYE   JG 
   >7/8C> McCants Game BYE   JG 
   >9/10A> Payne Game BYE   JG 
   >13/15> Glenn Game BYE   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1 12:00p 1:00p  >9/10A> Estwick-1 Game Pagonis   JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >11/12> Lane Game Berg   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >11/12> Addy-2 Game Anderson   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >9/10A> Tomme Game Peterson (APYFL)   JG 
4:00p 5:00p  >9/10A> Spates Game Durall   JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >11/12> Trinidad Game Lansdowne   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1A 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6A> Vansumeren Game Cirillo   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >5/6B> Hansen Game Walsh   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8A> Bumray Game Addy-1   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8C> Chicas Game Waldrop   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1B 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6A> Terry Game Dewey   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >5/6B> Storey Game Adams   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8B> Dan Smith Game Lesson   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#1C 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6A> Devron Smith Game Bailey   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >7/8B> W. Smith Game Burrell   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8A> Horesky Game Inglis   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8B> Blount Game McMillan   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2 12:00p 1:00p  >9/10B> Tran Game Fehrman   JG 
1:00p 2:00p  >9/10B> Chaudhry Game Peterson (GHYFL)   JG 
2:00p 3:00p  >9/10A> Lowry/Birge Game Craddock   JG 
3:00p 4:00p  >9/10B> McFarlane Game Jarvis   JG 
4:00p 5:00p  >11/12> Harvey Game Cooper   JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >13/15> Person Game Itayem   JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >13/15> Pangburn Game BYE   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2A 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6B> De Guzman Game Patterson-1   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8C> Shanahan Game Patterson-2   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2B 9:45a 10:30a  >5/6A> Hunt Game Smith   JG 
10:30a 11:15a  >7/8C> Hall Game Fronk   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8A> Sawaqdeh Game Johnson   JG 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Fld#2C 9:00a 9:45a  >5/6B> Bauer Game Cunningham   JG 
9:45a 10:30a  >7/8A> McLaughlin Game Ramsey   JG 
11:15a 12:00p  >7/8B> Miner Game Siguere   JG